Vereinsmeister

Details
VM 2017
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Michael Volkmann 1. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach
2. Wilhelm Kieselmann 2. Michael Volkmann / Orhan Aydin
3. Orhan Aydin 3. Willi Kieselmann / Chafik Benkiran
Herren-B-Einzel: Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Carsten Rennings 1. Rene Szalek / Thomas Antczak
2. Rene Szalek 2. Carsten Rennings / Tobias Wassenberg
3. Tobias Wassenberg 3. Mike Seitz / Christian Celcer
VM 2016
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Erdal Atmaca 1. Michael Volkmann / Ralf Schappei
2. Michael Volkmann 2. Orhan Aydin / Bernd Reiff
3. Willi Kieselmann 3. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach
Herren-B-Einzel: Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Jan Katner 1. Kai Wilhelm / Bastian Kamps
2. Bastian Kamps 2. Murat Özcelik / Marco Bisceglia
3. Kai Wilhelm 3. Dennis Strauß / Adolph Pörschke
VM 2015
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Orhan Aydin 1. Orhan Aydin / Michael Volkmann
2. Michael Volkmann 2. Willi Kieselmann / Chafik Benkirane
3. Patrick Schüring 3. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach
Herren-B-Einzel: Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Göksal Parlar 1. Göksal Parlar / Bastian Kamps
2. Kai Wilhelm 2. Kai Wilhelm / Werner Auth
3. Michael Junghänel 3. Rene Szalek / Thomas Antczak
VM 2014
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Orhan Aydin 1. Erdal Atmaca / Orhan Aydin
2. Michael Volkmann 2. Stefan Rennings / Bernd Reiff
3. Patrick Schüring 3. Chafik Benkirane / Pedro Ramirez
Herren-B-Einzel:
Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Salim Iman 1. Bastian Kamps / Christian Unger
2. Bastian Kamps 2. Michael Ahrweiler / Michael Junghänel
3. Michael Ahrweiler 3. Karl Fuchs / Klaus Peters
VM 2013
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Patrick Schüring 1. Bernd Reiff / Stefan Rennings
2. Sascha Schwarz 2. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach
3. Michael Volkmann 3. Stefan Lepper / Sascha Schwarz
Herren-B-Einzel: Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Patrick Heiligenhaus 1. Patrick Heiligenhaus / Daniel Becker
2. Michael Junghänel 2. Werner Auth / Rene Breiken
3. Rene Breiken 3. Michael Junghänel / Volker Schnorr
 
Jungen-Einzel:
Jungen/Mädchen-Doppel:
1. Nihat Iman 1. Salim Iman / Lukas
2. Salim Iman 2. Marvin Heckhäuser / Sultan Akar
3. Marvin Heckhäuser 3. Nihat Iman / Rabia Celik
Mädchen-Einzel:
1. Berna Al
2. Semra Al
3. Zeynep Sogukoglu
VM 2012
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Patrick Schüring 1. Orhan Aydin / Ralf Schappei
2. Orhan Aydin 2. Michael Volkmann / Dennis Osinski
3. Michael Volkmann 3. Willi Kieselmann / Tobias Waßenberg
Herren-B-Einzel: Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Carsten Rokitt 1. Christian Donaubauer / Ludger Zapp
2. Werner Auth 2. Kurt Neba / Klaus Peters
3. Ludger Zapp

3. Carsten Rokitt / Thomas Pecak

 

 

VM 2011
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Michael Volkmann 1. Manfred Müller / Lothar Arend
2. Willi Kieselmann 2. Willi Kieselmann / Chafik Benkiran
3. Pascal Langner 3. Michael Volkmann / Pascal Langner
Herren-B-Einzel: Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Patrick Heiligenhaus 1. Patrick Heiligenhaus / Daniel Becker
2. Tobias Waßenberg 2. Michael Heuser / Volker Schnoor
3. Kevin Kedeinis 3. Klemens Breiken / Rene Breiken

 

VM 2010
Herren-A-Einzel: Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Bernd Reiff 1. Christian Niersbach / Kai Wilhelm
2. Friedel Eiser 2. Udo Scholl / Bernd Reiff
3. Carsten Rennings 3. Jürgen Konkol / Friedel Eiser
Herren-B-Einzel: Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Tobias Waßenberg 1. Tobias Waßenberg / Daniel Becker
2. Klaus Peters 2. Andreas Voskuhl / Dieter Deus
3. Gerd Frütel 3. Klaus Peters / Gerd Frütel
Schüler-Einzel Schüler-Doppel:
1. Maxym Dektyar´ov 1. Maxym Dektyar´ov / Costa Papaioannou
2. Erik Jakobs 2. Erik Jakobs / Jannik Verhülsdonk
3. Costa Papaioannou 3. Olaf Bönigk / Rafael Przyrembel
   
© ALLROUNDER